We've had many games over the years and many of us have played many of them. The main thing about the Pok?mon games is your team and the memories you make with them so list the Pok?mon who made the games wonderful for you!
Pok?mon Diamond/Pearl -
1. Piplup - Prinplup - Empoleon
2. Budew - Roselia - Roserade
3. Onix - Steelix
4. Wurmple - Silcoon - Beautifly
5. Buneary - Lopunny
6. Ponyta - Rapidash
Pok?mon Platinum -
1. Piplup - Prinplup - Empoleon
2. Budew - Roselia - Roserade
3. Ralts - Kirlia - Gardevoir
4. Swablu - Altaria
5. Lickitung - Lickilicky
6. Snorunt - Froslass
Pok?mon Heartgold -
1. Chikorita - Bayleef - Meganium
2. Mareep - Flaaffy - Ampharos
3. Togepi - Togetic - Togekiss
4. Magmar
5. Horsea - Seadra - Kingdra
6. Scyther - Scizor
Pok?mon Black -
1. Oshawott - Dewott - Samourott
2. Sewaddle - Swadloon - Leavanny
3. Minccino - Cinccino
4. Ducklett - Swanna
5. Vanillite - Vanillish - Vanilluxe
6. Litwick - Lampent - Chandelure
Pok?mon Black 2 -
1. Snivy - Servine - Serperior
2. Audino
3. Eevee - Vapoureon
4. Mandibuzz
5. Gothita - Gothorita - Gothitelle
6. Litwick - Lampent - Chandelure
Pok?mon Y -
1. Froakie - Frogadier - Greninja
2. Fletchling - Fletchinder - Talonflame
3. Eevee - Sylveon
4. Pumpkaboo - Gourgeist
5. Amaura - Aurourus
6. Skrelp - Dragalge
Pok?mon X -
1. Fennekin - Braixen - Delphox
2. Scatterbug - Spewpa - Vivillon
3. Bulbasaur - Ivysaur - Venusaur
4. Goomy - Sliggoo - Goodra
5. Flabebe - Floette - Florges
6. Espurr - Meowstic
My first team without a water type.
Pok?mon Omega Ruby -
1. Treecko - Groyvle - Sceptile
2. Ralts - Kirlia - Gallade
3. Swablu - Altaria
4. Feebas - Milotic
5. Snorunt - Froslass
6. Kecleon
Pok?mon Moon -
1. Rowlett - Dartrix - Decidueye
2. Cutiefly - Ribombee
3. Stufful - Bewear
4. Staryu - Starmie
5. Minior
6. Skrelp - Dragalge
I don't remember my Pok?mon Blue, Leaf Green, Ruby or Silver teams, it's been years and years!
Pok?mon Diamond/Pearl -
1. Piplup - Prinplup - Empoleon
2. Budew - Roselia - Roserade
3. Onix - Steelix
4. Wurmple - Silcoon - Beautifly
5. Buneary - Lopunny
6. Ponyta - Rapidash
Pok?mon Platinum -
1. Piplup - Prinplup - Empoleon
2. Budew - Roselia - Roserade
3. Ralts - Kirlia - Gardevoir
4. Swablu - Altaria
5. Lickitung - Lickilicky
6. Snorunt - Froslass
Pok?mon Heartgold -
1. Chikorita - Bayleef - Meganium
2. Mareep - Flaaffy - Ampharos
3. Togepi - Togetic - Togekiss
4. Magmar
5. Horsea - Seadra - Kingdra
6. Scyther - Scizor
Pok?mon Black -
1. Oshawott - Dewott - Samourott
2. Sewaddle - Swadloon - Leavanny
3. Minccino - Cinccino
4. Ducklett - Swanna
5. Vanillite - Vanillish - Vanilluxe
6. Litwick - Lampent - Chandelure
Pok?mon Black 2 -
1. Snivy - Servine - Serperior
2. Audino
3. Eevee - Vapoureon
4. Mandibuzz
5. Gothita - Gothorita - Gothitelle
6. Litwick - Lampent - Chandelure
Pok?mon Y -
1. Froakie - Frogadier - Greninja
2. Fletchling - Fletchinder - Talonflame
3. Eevee - Sylveon
4. Pumpkaboo - Gourgeist
5. Amaura - Aurourus
6. Skrelp - Dragalge
Pok?mon X -
1. Fennekin - Braixen - Delphox
2. Scatterbug - Spewpa - Vivillon
3. Bulbasaur - Ivysaur - Venusaur
4. Goomy - Sliggoo - Goodra
5. Flabebe - Floette - Florges
6. Espurr - Meowstic
My first team without a water type.
Pok?mon Omega Ruby -
1. Treecko - Groyvle - Sceptile
2. Ralts - Kirlia - Gallade
3. Swablu - Altaria
4. Feebas - Milotic
5. Snorunt - Froslass
6. Kecleon
Pok?mon Moon -
1. Rowlett - Dartrix - Decidueye
2. Cutiefly - Ribombee
3. Stufful - Bewear
4. Staryu - Starmie
5. Minior
6. Skrelp - Dragalge
I don't remember my Pok?mon Blue, Leaf Green, Ruby or Silver teams, it's been years and years!